Over One-Million youth have had the experience

Saskatchewan

    • St. Michael’s Jr. High (Weyburn)
      * Raymore School
      * Cupar School
      * St. Louis School
      * Rosthern Jr. College
      * Kelvington School
      * Punnichy School
      * Gronlid School
      * Hector Thiboutot School (Sandy Bay) x 2
      * Bruno School
      * Goodsoil Central
      * St. Pascal School (Green Lake) x 2
      * Maidstone School
      * Maryfield School
      * Wesmore High School (Prince Albert)
      * Naicam School
      * Eastend School
      * Lashburn Schoo
      * Mellville Comprehensive x 2
      * St. Henry’s Jr. High (Mellville)
      * John Paul Collegiate (North Battleford) x 2
      * Sakewew Collegiate (North Battleford)
      * North Battleford Comprehensive
      * Cando School
      * Leoville School
      * Spiritwood High x 2
      * Kincaid School
      * Mankota School
      * Turtleford High
      * Marshal School
      * Aberdeen School
      * Hudson Bay School
      * Preeceville School
      * Sturgis School
      * Canora Comprehensive x 2
      * Ituna School
      * Cochrane High (Regina)
      * Luther College (Regina)
      * West Christian High (Regina)
      * Queen City Collegiate (Regina)
      * Sacred Heart High (Yorkton)
      * Churchbridge School
      * Jonas Samson Jr. High (Meadow Lake)
      * Carpenter High (Meadow Lake)
      * Bulyei School
      * Govan School
      * St. Luke School (Saskatoon)
      * Kyle School
      * Gravelbourg High
      * Lafleche School
      * Eston School
      * Canwood School
      * Twin Lakes School (Buffalo Narrows) x 2
      * Patunak (Band Hall)
      * Miller High School (Regina)
      * Briarcrest High School (Regina)
      * Seeseewahum School (Victoire)
      * Delisle High School
      * Riverside Jr. (Prince Albert)
      * Horseley High
      * A.E. Peacock (Moose Jaw)
      * Central Collegiate (Moose Jaw) x 2
      * Vanier Collegiate (Moose Jaw) x 2
      * Riverview Collegiate (Moose Jaw) x 2
      * Macklin School
      * Davidson School
      * Colonsay School
      * Burstall School
      * Kindersley Comprehensive
      * Mclung High (Wilkie)
      * Alexandre School (North Battleford)
      * North Battleford Comprehensive
      * Waterhen Lake School
      * Walter Murray Collegiate (Saskatoon) x 2
      * Evan Hardy Collegiate (Saskatoon) x 2
      * E.D. Fehan Collegiate (Saskatoon)
      * Holy Cross Collegiate (Saskatoon)
      * Mount Royal Collegiate (Saskatoon)
      * Willow Cree First Nations Education Center (Duck Lake)
      * Queen Mary Comprehensive (Prince Albert)
      * Westview Community School (Prince Albert)
      * Robert Usher Collegiate (Regina)
      * Cochrane High School (Regina)
      * Thorne Collegiate (Regina)
      * Michael A Riffel Collegiate (Regina)
      * Lanigan High School x 2
      * Assiniboia High School
      * Luther Collegiate (Regina)
      * Sheldon Williams Collegiate (Regina)
      * O’Niel Collegiate (Regina)
      * Campbell Collegiate (Regina)
      * Winston Knoll Collegiate (Regina)
      * Dr. Martin LeBoldus Collegiate (Regina)
      * Porcupine Plain Composite
      * Cudworth School
      * St. Michaels School (Prince Albert)
      * St. John’s Community School (Prince Albert)
      * Carnduff High School
      * Three Lakes Middle School (Middle Lake) x 2
      * Valleyview School (Beauval)
      * White Fox School
      * White Bear Educational Complex
      * Assinaboia Elementary
      * Outlook School
      * The Odeon Events Center (Saskatoon)
      * LeRoy School
    • * Birch Narrows Community School (Turner Lake)
      * Buffalo River School (Dillon)

Alberta

    • Christ the King School (Leduc)
      * Jasper Adult Learning Center
      * Jasper High School
      * Breton High School
      * Ponoka School
      * Gus Wetter School (Castor)
      * Frog Lake School
      * Kitscoty High School
      * Hewenden School
      * E.W. Pratt School (High Prairie)
      * E.S. Laird (Lloydminster)
      * Brooks Comprehensive
      * Brooks Jr. High
      * Father Leonard (Lethbridge)
      * Olds High School
      * Caroline School
      * Coronation High
      * Barrhead School
      * W.P. Wagner School (Edmonton)
      * McKennon Jr. School (Edmonton)
      * Fort McMurray Comprehensive
      * Fort Saskatchewan High School
      * Westwood Comprehensive (Fort McMurray)
      * St. Augustine Elementary (Calgary)
      * Bishop Mcnally High (Calgary)
      * F.G. Millar High (Elk Point)
      * Ashmont Secondary
      * Two Hills School
      * St. Paul’s School
      * Bonnyville Centralized High School
      * Cadotte Lake School
      * Assumption Jr. Sr. High School (Cold Lake)
      * Father Patrick Mercredi Comm. School (Fort McMurray)
      * Thomas Aquaintis School (Spruce Grove)
      * F.E. Osborn School (Calgary)
      * Montgomery Jr. (Calgary)
      * Frog Lake Napewaew School
      * Grande Cache Comm. High School
      * Grande Prairie Comp. High School
      * J A Williams High School (Lac La Biche)
      * Youngstown School
      * J. C. Charyk Hanna High School
      * Grande Prairie Comprehensive
      * St. Martin DePorres High School (Airdre)
      * Central Memorial School (Calgary)
      * Venture Middle School (Red Deer)
      * Notre Dame High School (Redeer)
      * Rundel Collegiate Sr./Jr. School (Calgary)
      * Shooting for Success Conference (Calgary)
      * U of A (Edmonton University)
      * Bishop Grendon High School (Calgary)
      * Eastside Christian Academy (Calgary)
      * Banbury Crossroads School (Calgary)
      * Bethel Christian Academy (Calgary)
      * Calgary Academy
      * Didsbury High School
      * Drayton Valley School
      * East Glen High School (Edmonton)
      * Queen Elizabeth High School (Edmonton)
      * Concordia High School (Edmonton)
      * Edmonton Christian School
      * L.Y. Cairns High School (Edmonton)
      * Sir George Jr. High (St. Albert)
      * Barrhead Composite School
      * Manning High School
      * Myrnam High School
      * Sherwood Heights High (Sherwood Pk)
      * Grand Trunk High (Evansburg)
      * Donnelly High School
      * Sturgeon Comprehensive (Nameo)
      * Earl Rivers High (Milk River)
      * Bishop Kidd Jr. High School (Calgary)
      * Lynwood School (Edmonton)
      * St. Brigid School (Calgary)
      * J.C. Charyk Hanna School (Hanna)
      * Morrinville School
      * E.P. Scarlett High School (Calgary)
      * Rainbow Lake School
      * Westwood Community School (Fort McMurray)
      * Nelson Heights (Cold Lake)
      * Grande Center High (Cold Lake)
      * Cardinal Leger School (Edmonton)
      * Ponoka School
      * Racette Junior High (St. Paul)
      * Hastings Lake (Sherwood Park)
      * Hillmond Central School
      * Vilna School
      * Vilna Outreach
      * Holy Family School (Waskatenau)
      * Ritoyasis School (Calgary)
      * Ralph McCall School (Airdre)
      * Fairview High
      * Roland Mitchener Secondary (Slave Lake)
      * Taber Community Center
      * Greystone Centennial School (Spruce Grove)
      * Ottewel Junior High (Edmonton)
    • * J.R. Robinson School (Vermillion)

Ontario

    • Norwell Dist. High School
      * Almonte Dist. High School
      * Meridian Heights
      * Grey Highlands Comm. School (Flesherton)
      * Leamington School
      * Haliburton High
      * St. Mary’s School (Huntsville)
      * Glen Orchard School
      * Bracebridge School
      * Stratford Central
      * St. Mary’s Dist. High
      * Cayuga Secondary
      * Notre Dame Collegiate (Sudbury)
      * Ecole Secondary (Sudbury)
      * Fellows High School (Pembroke)
      * Ridgemont High (Ottowa)
      * Dr. Dennison High (Newmarket)
      * Lakefield Dist. Secondary
      * Bowmanville Secondary
      * Ascention Secondary (Mississauga)
      * Adam Scott Coll. and Voc. Inst. (Peterborough)
      * Assumption College School (Windsor)
      * Beaver Brae Sec. School (Kenora)
      * Bell High School (Nepean)
      * Brother André Catholic High School (Markham)
      * Cairine Wilson Secondary (Gloucester)
      * Cardinal Carter Catholic Sec. School (Leamington)
      * Century Secondary School (Windsor)
      * Chatham-Kent Sec. School (Chatham)
      * Colonel By Sec. School (Gloucester)
      * Dale Road Sr. School (Cobourg)
      * Drummond Central School (Perth)
      * Dryden High School
      * Fort Frances High School
      * Grey Highlands Sec. School (Flesherton)
      * H B Beal Sec. School (London)
      * Haliburton Highland Sec. School
      * Harrow District High School
      * Hearst High School
      * Holy Names High School (Windsor)
      * Hon W C Kennedy Sec. School (Windsor)
      * John L Forster Sec. School (Windsor)
      * John McCrae Sec. School (Nepean)
      * Kapuskasing District High School
      * Kincardine District Secondary School
      * King City Secondary School
      * Kingsville District High School
      * La Salle Secondary School
      * Port Colborne High School (Port Colbourne)
      * Lasalle Secondary School (Sudbury)
      * Quinte Secondary School (Belleville)
      * Notre Dame College School (Welland)
      * O’Gorman High School (Timmins)
      * Owen Sound Collegiate and Vocational Institute
      * Parry Sound High School
      * Riverside Secondary School (Windsor)
      * Vankleek Hill Collegiate Institute
      * Red Lake District High
      * Queen Elizabeth High (Sioux Lookout)
      * Aldershot High (Burlington)
      * Alexandre McKenzie Middle School (Richmond Hill)
      * Dunville Secondary
      * Father McKivney Catholic High (Markham)
      * Lester B. Pearson High (Gloucester)
      * Lisgar Collegiate (Ottawa)
      * Thistletown Collegiate
      * North Middlesex High (Parkhill)
      * North Park Secondary (Brampton)
      * John G. Althouse Secondary (Islington)
      * Dixon Grove Secondary
      * Rideau Valley Middle School (Karz)
      * King City Collegiate

Manitoba

    • Silver Heights (Winnipeg)
      * St. Paul’s Collegiate (Elie)
      * Swan River School
      * Crocus Plains Regional High (Brandon)
      * Vincent Massey Collegiate (Brandon)
      * Swan Valley Regional
      * Crestview High (Portage La Prairie)
      * Prince Charles School (Portage La Prairie)
      * Treherne School
      * Box Elder School
      * George Johnson School (Gimbli)
      * Gimbli Elementary
      * Big Sandy School
      * Heart Butte School
      * Browning School
      * Charlo Public School
      * Laurel Middle School
      * Laurel High School
      * Chief Peguis School (Winnipeg)
      * Arthur Day Middle School (Winnipeg)
      * St. John’s Collegiate (Winnipeg)
      * Argyle Alternative School (Winnipeg)
      * Arthur A Leash Jr. High (Winnipeg)
      * Kildonian East Collegiate (Winnipeg)
      * Morden Collegiate
      * Neepawa Collegiate
      * Fisher Branch Community School
      * Steinbach Regional Secondary School
      * Tomas Green Middle School (Crystal City)
      * Henry G. Isaac School (Winnipeg)
      * Acole Opasquia School (The Pas)

British Columbia

    • Shushwap Jr. School (Salmon Arm)
      * Nechako Valley School (Vanderhoof)
      * Queen Charlotte School
      * George M. Dawson School (Masset)
      * John Peterson Secondary (Kamloops)
      * Westsyde Secondary (Kamloops)
      * The Learning Center (Kamloops)
      * Seaton School (Vernon)
      * David Stoddart Secondary (Clinton)
      * Sir Alexandre McKenzie (Vancouver)
      * Queen Elizabeth (Vancouver)
      * Clarence Fulton Secondary (Vernon)
      * TM Roberts Elementary (Cranbrook)

United States Of America

    • Chinook Public School (MT) x 2
      * Box Elder High School (MT)
      * Big Sandy School (MT)
      * Heart Butte School (MT)
      * Browning School (MT)
      * Charlo Public School (MT)
      * Laurel Middle School (MT)
      * Forsyth High (MT)
      * Laurel High School (MT)
      * Marian Central School (Woodstock, IL)
      * Overland Trail School (KS)
      * Altoona School (Buffalo, KS)
      * Marmaton Valley School (Moran, KS)
      * Girard Middle School (KS)
      * Benjamin Memorial Bldg. (TX)
      * BETA High (Edinburg, TX)
      * STPA Jr. High (Edinburg, TX)
      * Spring Hills School (KS)
      * Cathedral High (Natchez, MI)
      * Options High (Littleton, CO)
      * Baltic High (SD)
      * Chester Comm. School (SD)
      * Canton High ( SD)
      * Orting High (Orting, WA)
      * Orting Midlle School (Orting, WA)
      * Meadowvale Midlle School (Lynwood, WA)
      * Legend Springs Elementary (Glendale, AZ)
      * Benjamin School (TX)
      * Forset Elementary (Sacremento, CA)
      * Baldwin Park High (CA)
      * Bahia Vista School (CA)
      * Banyan Elementary (Rancho Cucumunga, CA)
      * Peter Pendleton Elementary (CA)
      * Meadowdale Middle School (WA)
      * Meeker Middle School (Renton, WA)
      * Freedonia High (AR)
      * Williamson Juvenille Academy (TX)
      * Williamson Junior School (TX)
      * Cathedral High School (MS)
      * Northwestern School (Palmyra, IL)
      * Marian Central School (IL)
      * Winfield School (IA)
      * Madison School (SD)

Canadian and USA Conferences and Key note speeches

    • American Lung Association – Anti-Tobacco 2007 (Tucson, Arizona)
      * Students Against Drinking and Driving 2001 (Canora)
      * Students Against Drinking and Driving 2002 (Mississauga)
      * Students Against Drinking and Driving 2003 (Edmonton)
      * Students Against Drinking and Driving 2004 (Toronto)
      * Students Against Drinking and Driving 2005 (Winnipeg)
      * Positive Choices 2006 (Redeer)
      * Edmonton Crime Stoppers Conference 2002 (U of A)
      * Be the best you can be conference 2003 (Calgary)
      * Saskatchewan SADD Conference 2004
      * 2007 4-H Summer Conference (North Battleford)
      * 2007 4-H Summer Conference Festival (Saskatoon)
      * Ontario students against impaired driving conference 2002 (Toronto)
      * Ontario students against impaired driving conference 2003 (Mississauga)
      * Ontario students against impaired driving conference 2004 (Timmins)
      * Ontario students against impaired driving conference 2006 (Thunder Bay)
      * Were all in this together Conference 2004 (Assiniboia)
      * Shooting for Success Conference 2008 (Calgary)
      * Students Against Drinking and Driving 2003 (Lanigan)
      * Wellness Conference 2001 (U of A)
      * Winnipeg SADD Conference (2002)
      * Students Against Drinking and Driving 2007 (Saskatoon)
      * Positive Choices Conference 2005 (Leduc)
      * Making Choices Conference 2007 (Prince Albert)
      * Outlook Conference for Positive Choices 2008
      * Hastings Lake Comm. Association (Sherwood Park) 2009
      * Students Against Impaired Driving 2009 (Winnipeg)
      * Be a Star – Roland Mitchener School (Slave Lake) 2010
      * Apex Youth Awards – Taber Community Center 2011
      * The Motivate Experience – The Odeon (Saskatoon) 2011
¢ontact

Get In Touch With Kerry